Scores

Archers Bows Arrows Rounds Scores Top Page
Date Archer Bow Arrows Round Location Score Hits Golds Class
14/10/2018 Hugh Bifrost Ospreys ILAA Roving Marks Poulton Hall 7 1 0  
13/10/2018 Hugh Bifrost Ospreys ILAA Roving Marks Poulton Hall 3 1 0  
11/10/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 246 39 0  
11/10/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 235 38 2  
07/10/2018 Hugh Bifrost Ospreys Clout Metric Gents Double Burton Bridge Archers 60 28 0 (3rd class)
06/10/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Western White Rose Archers, Walesden 332 74 7 (2nd class)
30/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons National KSC outdoor 258 56 0 (2nd class)
28/09/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 390 60 3 (F)
28/09/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 412 59 5 (F)
27/09/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 376 58 1 (F)
23/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons York Assheton Bowmen 135 39 0 (2nd class)
21/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 379 60 3 (F)
16/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Windsor KSC outdoor 526 96 12 (2nd class)
15/09/2018 Hugh Bifrost Ospreys Chantry Crecy Chantry Hallam 25 3 2  
11/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 143 29 1  
11/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 393 59 3 (F)
09/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 386 58 3 (F)
02/09/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Albion KSC outdoor 303 71 6 (1st class)
30/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 432 60 4 (E)
27/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons American KSC outdoor 404 78 12 (2nd class)
26/08/2018 Hugh Bifrost Ospreys Battle of Burton Bridge Burton Bridge Archers 12 2 0  
24/08/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 410 60 5 (F)
24/08/2018 Lizzie Bickerstaffe Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 81 20 0  
24/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 411 59 6 (F)
19/08/2018 Hugh Bifrost Falcons Clout GNAS Gents Double Burton Bridge Archers 46 20 2 (2nd class)
16/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 428 60 0 (F)
14/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 411 60 7 (F)
13/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 400 60 3 (F)
12/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons St George KSC outdoor 62 20 1 (3rd class)
10/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 166 38 2 (2nd class)
08/08/2018 Hugh Bickerstaffe Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 321 55 2 (F)
05/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons York Neston 138 40 4 (2nd class)
04/08/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons FITA Gents Neston 359 71 3 (1st class)
29/07/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Hereford Corus Outdoor 335 67 7 (1st class)
27/07/2018 Lizzie Revenant Azure Pendragons Imperial 252 20 yards KSC outdoor 144 28 7  
27/07/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Imperial 252 20 yards KSC outdoor 274 36 13  
27/07/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons Imperial 252 20 yards KSC outdoor 268 36 18 (3rd class)
26/07/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons FITA 50 KSC outdoor 197 44 1 (3rd class)
24/07/2018 Hugh Robinson Longbow Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 360 57 0 (F)
23/07/2018 Hugh Robinson Longbow Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 329 55 4 (F)
22/07/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons York New Century 198 54 4 (1st class)
21/07/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Century Dragons York New Century 264 58 5 (Bowman)
20/07/2018 Lizzie Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 65 15 0  
20/07/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 398 60 4 (F)
20/07/2018 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Barebow ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 374 60 1 (F)
13/07/2018 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Barebow ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 369 58 3 (F)
13/07/2018 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Barebow ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 327 58 3 (F)
13/07/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 450 60 12 (E)
13/07/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 392 59 5 (F)
10/07/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 363 57 3 (F)
08/07/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons National KSC outdoor 155 39 3 (2nd class)
07/07/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 421 58 6 (F)
05/07/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 402 59 5 (F)
01/07/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons St Nicholas KSC outdoor 489 81 13  
29/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Long National Lillieshall 60 16 0 (3rd class)
28/06/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons York Lillieshall 128 36 2 (2nd class)
27/06/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons York Lillieshall 146 40 1 (1st class)
24/06/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Short Metric KSC outdoor 256 46 1 (3rd class)
24/06/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons FITA Gents KSC outdoor 339 66 1 (1st class)
22/06/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 135 28 0 (F)
22/06/2018 Hugh Club Recurve 5 BB Club Black-and-Orange Bray I KSC Indoor 135 26 0  
22/06/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 400 60 3 (F)
22/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 374 59 6 (F)
21/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 361 58 3 (F)
17/06/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Windsor Kedelston 442 88 8 (2nd class)
15/06/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 138 26 3 (F)
15/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 94 22 0  
15/06/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 418 60 4 (F)
15/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 374 59 1 (F)
14/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 364 58 2 (F)
10/06/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons WA 900 KSC outdoor 322 55 2 (2nd class)
08/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 367 59 4 (F)
08/06/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 343 58 2 (F)
06/06/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 377 59 1 (F)
29/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 417 59 3 (F)
26/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 369 56 3 (F)
23/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 366 58 3 (F)
22/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 368 58 3 (F)
22/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 390 60 1 (F)
17/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 372 58 2 (F)
17/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 388 60 3 (F)
14/05/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 351 58 5 (F)
13/05/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons FITA Gents KSC outdoor 325 69 0 (1st class)
09/05/2018 Hugh Club Recurve 5 BB Club Black-and-Orange Portsmouth KSC Indoor 393 60 3 (F)
07/05/2018 Hugh Bifrost Ospreys Clout Metric Gents Double Neston 46 20 1  
06/05/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Windsor KSC outdoor 491 99 11 (2nd class)
30/04/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 344 59 2 (F)
29/04/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons St George KSC outdoor 166 42 1 (1st class)
22/04/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Albion Derwent Archers 231 59 4 (2nd class)
20/04/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 348 58 2 (F)
18/04/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Imperial 252 20 yards KSC outdoor 264 36 12  
18/04/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Imperial 252 20 yards KSC outdoor 266 36 10 (3rd class)
17/04/2018 Hugh Club Recurve 5 Club Black-and-Orange Portsmouth KSC Indoor 455 60 5 (E)
17/04/2018 Hugh Club Recurve 5 BB Club Black-and-Orange Portsmouth KSC Indoor 358 59 5 (F)
17/04/2018 Hugh Club Recurve 5 Club Black-and-Orange Bray I KSC Indoor 224 30 4 (D)
17/04/2018 Hugh Club Recurve 5 Club Black-and-Orange Bray I KSC Indoor 187 29 1 (E)
17/04/2018 Hugh Club Recurve 5 Club Black-and-Orange Bray I KSC Indoor 150 29 0 (F)
15/04/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Albion Assheton Bowmen 202 52 4 (2nd class)
08/04/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons York KSC outdoor 102 30 0 (2nd class)
04/04/2018 Hugh Bifrost Lightning Wyrms Bray I KSC Indoor 94 23 0  
01/04/2018 Karl Karl's Recurve Karl's Recurve Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 281 54 0  
01/04/2018 Lizzie Revenant Swift Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 166 31 0  
01/04/2018 Hugh Bifrost Lightning Wyrms Portsmouth KSC Indoor 260 50 1  
28/03/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 372 58 2 (F)
26/03/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 401 60 3 (F)
25/03/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 309 52 1  
24/03/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 144 25 1  
24/03/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 118 26 1  
18/03/2018 Hugh Bifrost Lightning Wyrms Frostbite KSC outdoor 173 32 1  
18/03/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 352 59 2 (F)
11/03/2018 Hugh Bifrost Lightning Wyrms Portsmouth KSC Indoor 271 44 2  
25/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 271 51 0  
24/02/2018 Hugh Bifrost Lightning Wyrms Portsmouth KSC Indoor 108 22 0  
18/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 405 60 5 (F)
14/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 133 23 1  
14/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 140 26 1  
12/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 353 58 0 (F)
11/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Combined FITA Chorley 485 103 0  
11/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons FITA 18 Chorley 234 49 0  
11/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons FITA 25 Chorley 251 54 0  
04/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth CCB Indoor, Plas Neweydd 410 60 1 (F)
03/02/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth CCB Indoor, Plas Neweydd 407 57 1 (F)
31/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 352 57 3 (F)
30/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 301 56 2  
28/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Orrel Archers Indoor 406 58 5 (F)
26/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 402 59 6 (F)
25/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 355 58 2 (F)
24/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 177 28 5 (F)
24/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 134 28 0  
24/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 163 28 2 (F)
21/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 387 59 3 (F)
17/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 132 26 1  
17/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 127 26 0  
17/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 391 60 8 (F)
15/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 334 56 0 (F)
14/01/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 189 34 1  
07/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Vegas (GNAS) KSC Indoor 73 10 1  
04/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 132 24 2  
04/01/2018 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 149 26 1 (F)
01/01/2018 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Western KSC outdoor 342 82 2 (2nd class)
30/12/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Ironman Pendle and Samlesbury 369 67 3  
17/12/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Vegas (WA) KSC Indoor 194 26 2  
14/12/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Worcester KSC Indoor 146 51 4  
10/12/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 405 59 7 (F)
10/12/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 120 25 2  
07/12/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 352 56 2 (F)
03/12/2017 Hugh Bifrost Lightning Wyrms Stafford KSC outdoor 275 52 0 (F)
03/12/2017 Hugh Bifrost Lightning Wyrms Frostbite KSC outdoor 132 25 0  
27/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 143 27 2  
27/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 397 60 5 (F)
26/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Caldy Indoor 279 50 3  
18/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 166 29 2 (F)
16/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 129 25 1  
16/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 123 23 0  
12/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 184 29 2 (F)
12/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Bray I KSC Indoor 139 27 1  
12/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 323 56 3 (F)
05/11/2017 Hugh Bifrost Cobalt Dragons Stafford KSC outdoor 146 36 0  
05/11/2017 Hugh Bifrost Cobalt Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 48 14 0  
04/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 365 56 2 (F)
01/11/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 394 59 4 (F)
28/10/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 347 55 4 (F)
25/10/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 387 58 5 (F)
23/10/2017 Hugh Revenant Azure Pendragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 352 57 3 (F)
22/10/2017 Hugh Bifrost Cobalt Dragons Courtfield Cup Goodrich Castle 210 0 0  
18/10/2017 Hugh Bifrost Cobalt Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 367 60 5 (F)
15/10/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons FITA 24 Marked Field CCB Field, Mouldsworth 31 6 2  
13/10/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 418 60 2 (F)
12/10/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 404 58 0 (F)
06/10/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth The Longbow Club 422 60 2 (F)
01/10/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons York Norton Archers 16 4 0  
27/09/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 425 60 3 (F)
17/09/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons York Assheton Bowmen 121 27 4 (2nd class)
16/09/2017 Hugh Spirit Doug's Eagles Chantry Crecy Chantry Hallam 70 1 0  
12/09/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 389 59 2 (F)
10/09/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Doug's Eagles Rove Bolton Longbow Archers 60 0 0  
02/09/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons Pomfret 60 Wakefield Archers 270 58 6  
31/08/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 411 58 7 (F)
30/08/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 340 56 2 (F)
28/08/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 352 56 3 (F)
25/08/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 415 60 3 (F)
15/08/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 411 60 2 (F)
15/08/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 450 60 7 (E)
13/08/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons York KSC outdoor 167 41 3 (1st class)
06/08/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons York Neston 226 48 2 (1st class)
05/08/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Swift Dragons FITA Gents Neston 308 58 0 (1st class)
30/07/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Hereford Corus Outdoor 164 42 2 (3rd class)
17/07/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 410 60 3 (F)
16/07/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Hamish's Yellows York New Century 143 35 3 (1st class)
15/07/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons York New Century 56 16 1 (3rd class)
02/07/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Short Metric KSC outdoor 148 33 1 (3rd class)
23/06/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Long National Lillieshall 45 13 2 (3rd class)
22/06/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons York Lillieshall 66 20 1 (3rd class)
21/06/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons York Lillieshall 48 16 0 (3rd class)
18/06/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Windsor Kedelston 322 78 7 (2nd class)
08/06/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 125 27 4 (2nd class)
04/06/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Albion Rochdale/Middleton 166 44 3 (3rd class)
31/05/2017 Maddie U16 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s Portsmouth Clarence Road 284 52 0  
30/05/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 383 58 7 (F)
28/05/2017 Maddie U16 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s Clout GNAS JGU16 Double Burton Bridge Archers 64 26 1  
28/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Doug's Eagles Clout GNAS Gents Double Burton Bridge Archers 18 8 0 (3rd class)
25/05/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Imperial 252 20 yards KSC outdoor 276 36 21 (3rd class)
25/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Imperial 252 30 yards KSC outdoor 181 35 6 (1st class)
24/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 280 48 3  
23/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 284 53 1  
22/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 337 57 5 (F)
21/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Western Bebington Archers 208 48 5 (3rd class)
19/05/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 411 58 4 (F)
14/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 140 38 3 (2nd class)
04/05/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 440 60 4 (E)
03/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Imperial 252 40 yards KSC outdoor 159 35 3  
03/05/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Imperial 252 30 yards KSC outdoor 228 36 9 (1st class)
30/04/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 358 57 4 (F)
23/04/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons St George KSC outdoor 99 25 2 (2nd class)
22/04/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 391 60 4 (F)
20/04/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 385 60 6 (F)
16/04/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons St Nicholas KSC Indoor 317 69 4  
15/04/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 413 60 3 (F)
09/04/2017 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Windsor KSC outdoor 298 64 4 (3rd class)
08/04/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 443 60 9 (E)
07/04/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 390 60 2 (F)
26/03/2017 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 390 59 2 (F)
26/02/2017 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth Corus Indoor 349 56 0 (F)
19/02/2017 Maddie U16 George Maddie's Jazz 1716s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 281 52 2  
19/02/2017 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 404 60 4 (F)
05/02/2017 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth CCB Indoor, Plas Neweydd 343 59 4 (F)
04/02/2017 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth CCB Indoor, Plas Neweydd 405 60 6 (F)
29/01/2017 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth Orrel Archers Indoor 434 60 7 (E)
15/01/2017 Hugh Spirit Lapis Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 103 23 1  
08/01/2017 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Worcester New Century 160 49 7  
02/01/2017 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 406 59 8 (F)
18/12/2016 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 281 53 4  
11/12/2016 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 388 60 7 (F)
27/11/2016 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 303 57 2 (F)
20/11/2016 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 409 60 6 (F)
13/11/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 234 53 3  
06/11/2016 Hugh Spirit Cobalt Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 95 19 1  
30/10/2016 Hugh Revenant Lapis Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 425 60 5 (F)
09/10/2016 Maddie U14 George Barebow Blue Dragons FITA 24 Marked Field CCB Field, Mouldsworth 44 16 0  
09/10/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA 24 Marked Field CCB Field, Mouldsworth 49 20 1  
04/10/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 355 60 3 (F)
04/10/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 321 52 2 (F)
29/09/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 341 57 2 (F)
25/09/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 359 57 2 (F)
20/09/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 232 42 0  
18/09/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Ospreys ILAA Speed Marks Crosby Hall 20 5 0  
18/09/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Ospreys ILAA Roving Marks Crosby Hall 9 4 0  
17/09/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Ospreys ILAA Clout Crosby Hall 22 12 0  
15/09/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth Clarence Road 363 58 4 (F)
11/09/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons Albion Wirral Archers 276 62 7 (1st class)
04/09/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Lapis Dragons WA 900 KSC outdoor 270 62 2 (2nd class)
29/08/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Ospreys Clout Metric Gents Double Neston 90 37 1 (3rd class)
28/08/2016 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s Clout GNAS JGU14 Double Neston 101 42 2 (2nd class)
28/08/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Ospreys Clout GNAS Gents Double Neston 26 11 1 (3rd class)
22/08/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 270 53 1  
21/08/2016 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s Clout GNAS JGU14 Double Burton Bridge Archers 135 50 3 (1st class)
21/08/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Ospreys Clout GNAS Gents Double Burton Bridge Archers 29 13 0 (3rd class)
18/08/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 121 27 2 (2nd class)
14/08/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons York KSC outdoor 160 40 3 (1st class)
13/08/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 363 58 4 (F)
13/08/2016 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 318 56 3 (F)
12/08/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 307 56 2  
12/08/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 328 56 1 (F)
24/07/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA 50 KSC outdoor 89 20 1 (3rd class)
10/07/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Windsor Wirral Archers 390 88 7 (2nd class)
06/07/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 327 58 1 (F)
03/07/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA Gents KSC Indoor 193 53 0 (3rd class)
29/06/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 295 55 4  
24/06/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Long National Lillieshall 92 24 2 (2nd class)
23/06/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons York Lillieshall 86 28 1 (3rd class)
22/06/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons York Lillieshall 67 17 1 (3rd class)
19/06/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Windsor Kedelston 290 64 2 (3rd class)
12/06/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Short Windsor Wirral Archers 374 76 7 (3rd class)
05/06/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Windsor KSC outdoor 342 76 7 (2nd class)
02/06/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons National KSC outdoor 199 45 3 (2nd class)
29/05/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Long Metric (Gents) KSC Indoor 75 14 0 (1st class)
22/05/2016 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s Clout GNAS JGU14 Double Burton Bridge Archers 158 62 4 (Bowman)
22/05/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Clout GNAS Gents Double Burton Bridge Archers 18 11 0 (3rd class)
15/05/2016 Maddie U14 George Maddie's Jazz 1716s Short Junior Western Bebington Archers 687 95 28 (1st class)
15/05/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Western Bebington Archers 254 60 7 (2nd class)
08/05/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA Gents KSC outdoor 228 62 1 (2nd class)
02/05/2016 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s Clout Metric JGu14 Double Neston 220 68 13 (1st class)
02/05/2016 Hugh Spirit Ospreys Clout Metric Gents Double Neston 98 39 1  
24/04/2016 Maddie U14 George Maddie's Jazz 1716s Metric IV Sir Thomas Botelerr CoE High School 725 69 5 (2nd class)
17/04/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Albion Assheton Bowmen 90 36 0  
10/04/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons York Wolverhampton Co of Archers 71 19 0 (3rd class)
01/04/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 69 16 0  
27/03/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 232 49 0  
23/03/2016 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 180 40 0  
20/03/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 390 60 3 (F)
06/03/2016 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 338 57 4 (F)
28/02/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II FITA 18 KSC Indoor 160 38 0  
21/02/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Stafford KSC outdoor 241 55 1  
21/02/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Frostbite KSC outdoor 118 24 0  
14/02/2016 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 310 57 1  
12/02/2016 Hugh Revenant Spring Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 181 40 0  
07/02/2016 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth CCB Indoor, Plas Neweydd 341 57 4 (F)
06/02/2016 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth CCB Indoor, Plas Neweydd 345 56 4 (F)
24/01/2016 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC Indoor 354 46 3 (E)
10/01/2016 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 441 57 8 (E)
03/01/2016 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Vegas (WA) KSC Indoor 329 41 5 (E)
27/12/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Vegas (WA) KSC Indoor 361 46 5 (E)
13/12/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 503 60 12 (E)
29/11/2015 Maddie U14 George Maddie's Jazz 1716s Portsmouth Chantry Hallam 367 57 1 (F)
29/11/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Chantry Hallam 479 58 14 (E)
22/11/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Caldy Indoor 389 56 7 (F)
22/11/2015 Maddie U14 George Maddie's Jazz 1716s Portsmouth Caldy Indoor 412 59 5 (E)
22/11/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 425 58 5 (F)
15/11/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Worcester KSC Indoor 182 51 13 (F)
03/11/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 461 59 3 (E)
11/10/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons St George KSC outdoor 150 40 2 (1st class)
03/10/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Western White Rose Archers, Walesden 175 57 2 (3rd class)
21/09/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 95 18 0  
21/09/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Bray I KSC Indoor 199 29 2 (E)
20/09/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Albion KSC outdoor 165 39 2 (3rd class)
20/09/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons Chantry Crecy Chantry Hallam 0 0 0  
19/09/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s Chantry Crecy Chantry Hallam 330 10 2  
17/09/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 527 60 11 (D)
10/09/2015 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 300 57 1  
05/09/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Pomfret 60 Pontefract Castle 394 94 6  
30/08/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s DNU Clout, JGu14, GNAS Neston 72 26 1  
30/08/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s DNU Clout, JGu14, GNAS Neston 85 31 5  
30/08/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Neston 18 8 1  
30/08/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Neston 16 8 0  
29/08/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s DNU Clout, JGu14, GNAS Neston 52 21 2  
29/08/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s DNU Clout, JGu14, GNAS Neston 60 23 2  
29/08/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Neston 11 6 0  
29/08/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons Clout GNAS Gents Double Neston 38 17 0  
23/08/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA 70 KSC outdoor 192 39 0 (1st class)
16/08/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons York KSC outdoor 152 36 2 (1st class)
15/08/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s DNU Clout, JGu14, FITA Nethermoss 82 28 3  
15/08/2015 Hugh Spirit Andy Rowlands' Clout Arrows Clout Metric Gents Double Nethermoss 23 12 0  
26/07/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA 50 KSC outdoor 133 32 0 (3rd class)
23/07/2015 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 240 52 1  
23/07/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 458 60 8 (E)
19/07/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons York New Century 72 28 1 (3rd class)
19/07/2015 Maddie U14 George Maddie's Jazz 1716s Bristol IV New Century 805 139 28 (1st class)
18/07/2015 Maddie U14 George Maddie's Jazz 1716s Bristol IV New Century 624 126 15 (2nd class)
18/07/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons York New Century 127 39 0 (2nd class)
16/07/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons FITA 50 KSC outdoor 81 21 0 (3rd class)
12/07/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons WA 900 KSC outdoor 221 48 0 (3rd class)
05/07/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Long Metric (Gents) KSC outdoor 56 16 0 (2nd class)
28/06/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Western KSC outdoor 213 53 3 (2nd class)
26/06/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Long National Lillieshall 29 9 0  
25/06/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III Long National Lillieshall 9 3 0  
25/06/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III National Lillieshall 101 23 1 (2nd class)
25/06/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons York Lillieshall 148 33 2 (1st class)
24/06/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III National Lillieshall 75 15 0 (3rd class)
24/06/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons York Lillieshall 121 33 2 (2nd class)
21/06/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s DNU Clout, JGu14, GNAS Stalybridge 34 13 1  
21/06/2015 Maddie U14 George Barebow Maddie's Jazz 1716s DNU Clout, JGu14, GNAS Stalybridge 26 15 0  
21/06/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Stalybridge 9 4 0  
21/06/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Stalybridge 17 9 0  
14/06/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III Windsor Kedelston 148 42 0 (3rd class)
14/06/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons Windsor Kedelston 244 62 4 (3rd class)
07/06/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons Clout Metric Gents Double Stalybridge 76 35 1  
07/06/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Barebow Maddie's Jazz Purples DNU Clout, JGu14, FITA Stalybridge 77 27 3  
07/06/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Barebow Maddie's Jazz Purples DNU Clout, JGu14, FITA Stalybridge 63 24 1  
04/06/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Barebow Maddie's Jazz Purples National KSC outdoor 86 20 1 (1st class)
04/06/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III National KSC outdoor 121 25 3 (2nd class)
04/06/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Cobalt Dragons National KSC outdoor 135 35 1 (3rd class)
03/06/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III Portsmouth KSC Indoor 223 45 3  
03/06/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 426 58 8 (E)
31/05/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III Portsmouth KSC Indoor 236 45 2  
31/05/2015 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 301 54 1  
28/05/2015 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 269 53 0  
24/05/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Burton Bridge Archers 15 10 0  
24/05/2015 Hugh Spirit Falcons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Burton Bridge Archers 1 1 0  
20/05/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Barebow Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 342 57 4 (F)
20/05/2015 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 322 55 3 (F)
17/05/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Junior Western Bebington Archers 490 84 17 (1st class)
17/05/2015 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage III Western Bebington Archers 127 35 1 (3rd class)
17/05/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Western Bebington Archers 202 52 3 (3rd class)
10/05/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Short Junior National Upton Rec Centre 282 1 1 (3rd class)
09/05/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Western Chantry Hallam 88 30 0  
03/05/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons National KSC outdoor 72 22 0  
29/04/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Barebow Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 390 59 4 (E)
29/04/2015 Hugh Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 323 56 1 (F)
26/04/2015 Lizzie Revenant Spring Dragons Western Bowmen of Adel, Adel 89 25 2 (3rd class)
26/04/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Western Bowmen of Adel, Adel 126 34 1  
19/04/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Metric IV Sir Thomas Botelerr CoE High School 829 134 6 (1st class)
12/04/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Falcons Flight, GNAS Parachute Centre, Twemlows Stud Farm 212 24 0  
06/04/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 272 52 2  
05/04/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Junior Warwick KSC outdoor 119 31 1  
26/03/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 283 52 3  
22/03/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 275 55 0  
22/03/2015 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 183 40 0  
22/03/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 350 59 4 (F)
18/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 438 60 6 (E)
18/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 446 60 8 (E)
15/03/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 228 45 4  
13/03/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 86 20 0  
13/03/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 105 24 0  
13/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Bray I KSC Indoor 175 28 4 (E)
13/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Bray I KSC Indoor 173 29 1 (E)
13/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 426 59 2 (E)
13/03/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 281 52 2  
11/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 449 60 10 (E)
11/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 436 60 4 (E)
08/03/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 261 47 1  
04/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 458 60 9 (E)
02/03/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Mel's 1416s Portsmouth KSC Indoor 442 60 4 (E)
02/03/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 226 30 2 (D)
02/03/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 223 30 2 (D)
01/03/2015 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 174 42 2  
01/03/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 500 60 10 (E)
26/02/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bray I KSC Indoor 83 21 0  
26/02/2015 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Bray I KSC Indoor 30 9 0  
26/02/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 204 27 3 (E)
23/02/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 283 52 3  
22/02/2015 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 54 11 0  
20/02/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 484 60 12 (E)
20/02/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 363 58 3 (F)
15/02/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 465 60 8 (E)
15/02/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth Goldcrest 350 55 3 (F)
12/02/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 267 50 2  
08/02/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Upton Rec Centre 460 60 9 (E)
07/02/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Portsmouth Upton Rec Centre 304 52 3  
05/02/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples FITA 18 KSC Indoor 224 45 0  
05/02/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 221 49 1  
05/02/2015 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II FITA 18 KSC Indoor 109 24 0  
01/02/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Worcester KSC Indoor 133 51 0 (F)
28/01/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 352 60 3 (F)
25/01/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Orrel Archers Indoor 435 60 5 (E)
22/01/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 486 60 10 (E)
18/01/2015 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 73 18 0  
15/01/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 112 20 1  
11/01/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 305 59 1  
10/01/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 342 55 2 (F)
09/01/2015 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 185 43 2  
09/01/2015 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 244 51 2  
04/01/2015 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Worcester New Century 178 57 6 (F)
04/01/2015 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Worcester New Century 132 44 3  
01/01/2015 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Western KSC outdoor 165 49 0 (3rd class)
30/12/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 53 14 0  
29/12/2014 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 175 41 1  
29/12/2014 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 320 55 4 (F)
29/12/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 308 56 3 (F)
29/12/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 421 60 5 (F)
28/12/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Vegas (WA) KSC Indoor 273 36 1 (E)
28/12/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 139 27 2 (F)
20/12/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 375 60 2 (F)
17/12/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 320 58 1 (F)
14/12/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 144 26 1 (F)
10/12/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 217 45 1  
08/12/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 15 8 0  
30/11/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 182 38 1  
27/11/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 276 49 0  
23/11/2014 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 355 58 3 (F)
23/11/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC Indoor 338 56 3 (F)
20/11/2014 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Bray II KSC Indoor 82 17 3  
20/11/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray II KSC Indoor 183 30 2 (F)
20/11/2014 Maddie U14 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bray II KSC Indoor 167 28 1 (E)
16/11/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 364 58 5 (F)
16/11/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 429 59 4 (F)
15/11/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 280 48 0  
15/11/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 240 47 1  
09/11/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 167 27 2 (F)
09/11/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC Indoor 279 50 3 (F)
05/11/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 155 26 1 (F)
05/11/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 141 24 2 (F)
02/11/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Stafford KSC outdoor 129 33 0  
02/11/2014 Hugh Spirit Nickel Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 65 15 0  
26/10/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Worcester KSC Indoor 184 57 10 (E)
26/10/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Worcester KSC Indoor 140 45 7 (F)
24/10/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 432 60 5 (E)
16/10/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 175 27 1 (E)
16/10/2014 Lizzie Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 240 50 3  
14/10/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 386 59 2 (F)
12/10/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Double National KSC outdoor 331 83 4  
12/10/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons National KSC outdoor 184 42 3 (2nd class)
12/10/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons National KSC outdoor 147 41 1 (2nd class)
08/10/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 438 59 6 (E)
04/10/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Western White Rose Archers, Walesden 203 57 3 (3rd class)
29/09/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 419 60 2 (F)
28/09/2014 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons National New Century 128 42 1 (3rd class)
28/09/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Short Junior National New Century 278 58 10  
28/09/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Short Junior National New Century 440 70 17 (1st class)
24/09/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 419 60 2 (F)
21/09/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons York Assheton Bowmen 119 33 1 (2nd class)
20/09/2014 Hugh Spirit Falcons Chantry Crecy Chantry Hallam 0 0 0  
18/09/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 151 29 1 (F)
15/09/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 450 60 7 (E)
15/09/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Bray I.5 KSC Indoor 122 21 2  
11/09/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bray I.5 KSC Indoor 154 27 1  
11/09/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I.5 KSC Indoor 153 26 1  
07/09/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Metric V Upton Rec Centre 977 139 9 (1st class)
03/09/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 267 49 0  
31/08/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons FITA 70 KSC outdoor 50 13 0 (3rd class)
17/08/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Long National KSC outdoor 58 14 0 (3rd class)
07/08/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 323 54 3 (F)
03/08/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Windsor KSC outdoor 260 66 5 (3rd class)
27/07/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bristol IV KSC outdoor 566 108 15 (1st class)
27/07/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bristol III KSC outdoor 459 105 6 (3rd class)
20/07/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons York New Century 29 11 1  
16/07/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 304 55 3  
14/07/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 273 51 3  
14/07/2014 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 274 51 1  
12/07/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 275 49 3  
10/07/2014 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Warwick KSC outdoor 23 9 0  
10/07/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 80 20 0 (3rd class)
06/07/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons FITA 70 KSC outdoor 55 18 0 (3rd class)
29/06/2014 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Western KSC outdoor 100 32 2 (3rd class)
27/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Long National Lillieshall 39 11 0 (3rd class)
26/06/2014 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Hereford Lillieshall 86 30 1  
26/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons York Lillieshall 70 16 2 (3rd class)
25/06/2014 Lizzie Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Hereford Lillieshall 103 31 2  
25/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons York Lillieshall 44 12 0  
19/06/2014 Lizzie Revenant Blue Dragons National KSC outdoor 65 15 2 (3rd class)
19/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons National KSC outdoor 113 31 1 (3rd class)
19/06/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples National KSC outdoor 65 19 0 (1st class)
15/06/2014 Lizzie Revenant Blue Dragons Windsor Kedelston 119 27 2 (3rd class)
15/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Windsor Kedelston 272 66 4 (3rd class)
12/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 305 57 2  
08/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons National KSC outdoor 159 43 0 (2nd class)
04/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 319 55 4 (F)
03/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 331 55 3 (F)
01/06/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Falcons DNU Clout, Ladies' FITA Stalybridge 43 17 0  
01/06/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Barebow Maddie's Jazz Purples Clout Metric JGu14 Double Stalybridge 183 59 7  
29/05/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 285 52 0  
26/05/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Long Metric (Gents) KSC outdoor 55 11 1 (2nd class)
22/05/2014 Hugh Robinson Longbow Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 251 47 1  
17/05/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Short Junior National Upton Rec Centre 479 71 23 (Bowman)
15/05/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 71 19 0 (3rd class)
15/05/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Junior Warwick KSC outdoor 113 27 2 (2nd class)
11/05/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons FITA Gents KSC outdoor 222 44 1 (3rd class)
04/05/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Hereford KSC outdoor 177 43 5 (3rd class)
28/04/2014 Hugh Robinson Longbow Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 270 53 1  
27/04/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples St Nicholas KSC outdoor 246 56 1 (2nd class)
20/04/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons St Nicholas KSC outdoor 348 72 7  
20/04/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples St Nicholas KSC outdoor 275 61 6 (1st class)
20/04/2014 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II St Nicholas KSC outdoor 211 49 8 (3rd class)
13/04/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Albion Assheton Bowmen 133 43 0 (3rd class)
12/04/2014 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 72 19 0  
12/04/2014 Hugh Robinson Longbow Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 303 54 1  
12/04/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 291 55 1 (F)
12/04/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve Terie's Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 173 39 0  
10/04/2014 Hugh Robinson Longbow Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 311 54 4  
06/04/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons York KSC outdoor 122 32 1 (2nd class)
05/04/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Spring Dragons Western Abbeydale 196 54 2 (3rd class)
24/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 365 59 4 (F)
19/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 413 60 2 (F)
16/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 329 54 3 (F)
13/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 389 59 3 (F)
09/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons FITA 18 KSC Indoor 273 53 1  
09/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 157 28 1 (F)
06/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 356 58 2 (F)
02/03/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 341 57 2 (F)
27/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 102 21 0  
23/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Stafford KSC outdoor 286 56 4 (F)
23/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 143 28 2  
20/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 304 55 1  
18/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 91 21 0  
18/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 77 17 0  
16/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 354 59 1 (F)
13/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 391 59 2 (F)
08/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 350 59 5 (F)
04/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 324 55 0 (F)
02/02/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 373 59 4 (F)
01/02/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Upton Rec Centre 421 60 2 (F)
30/01/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 317 56 1 (F)
26/01/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Orrel Archers Indoor 398 59 2 (F)
23/01/2014 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 336 57 2 (F)
23/01/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 355 57 4 (F)
21/01/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 106 22 1  
19/01/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 173 34 0  
16/01/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 423 60 4 (F)
16/01/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray II KSC Indoor 206 30 2 (E)
12/01/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 440 60 6 (E)
11/01/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 119 24 1  
11/01/2014 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 129 23 2  
08/01/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 411 58 5 (F)
05/01/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Vegas (WA) KSC Indoor 321 41 4 (E)
05/01/2014 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Vegas (WA) KSC Indoor 107 15 1 (F)
04/01/2014 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 224 29 3 (D)
29/12/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Worcester KSC Indoor 229 61 12 (E)
29/12/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Worcester KSC Indoor 239 60 29 (D)
27/12/2013 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Bray I KSC Indoor 68 15 2  
27/12/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 206 30 3 (E)
22/12/2013 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 164 35 0  
22/12/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 451 59 6 (E)
15/12/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC Indoor 320 57 3 (F)
15/12/2013 Lizzie Revenant Plumage II FITA 18 KSC Indoor 65 15 1  
15/12/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bray I KSC Indoor 51 12 0  
14/12/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 100 20 0  
08/12/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 469 60 13 (E)
07/12/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 119 22 2  
07/12/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 100 20 0  
01/12/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 119 27 0  
30/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 217 30 4 (E)
28/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 491 60 11 (E)
24/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Caldy Indoor 464 60 7 (E)
24/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 435 59 6 (E)
23/11/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 321 57 3 (F)
21/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 488 60 8 (E)
17/11/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples FITA 18 KSC Indoor 133 33 0 (F)
17/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC Indoor 363 58 2 (E)
13/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 223 30 7 (D)
10/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 182 29 0 (E)
10/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC Indoor 312 52 4 (F)
03/11/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 90 21 0  
02/11/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 136 27 1 (F)
27/10/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Worcester KSC Indoor 122 43 4 (F)
27/10/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Worcester KSC Indoor 94 40 1 (F)
27/10/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Worcester KSC Indoor 31 12 0  
27/10/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Worcester KSC Indoor 163 56 7 (F)
26/10/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 267 53 1  
26/10/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 302 52 2  
21/10/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Barebow JS Purples Bray I.5 KSC Indoor 107 25 0  
21/10/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 336 57 2 (F)
20/10/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Double Portsmouth KSC Indoor 854 116 9  
20/10/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 443 59 4 (E)
20/10/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 409 57 5 (F)
20/10/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 286 52 1 (F)
15/10/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 466 59 16 (E)
13/10/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 285 57 1  
12/10/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Great Western Chantry Hallam 156 44 3  
12/10/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Great Western Chantry Hallam 86 24 1  
08/10/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 239 53 0  
08/10/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 250 52 0  
05/10/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Western White Rose Archers, Walesden 169 43 4 (3rd class)
05/10/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage II Western White Rose Archers, Walesden 104 28 1 (3rd class)
01/10/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 315 55 5 (F)
29/09/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Short Junior National New Century 413 71 10 (1st class)
29/09/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage II Short National New Century 109 27 1 (2nd class)
29/09/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Short National New Century 26 10 0  
29/09/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons National New Century 166 32 4 (2nd class)
26/09/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 339 58 2 (F)
24/09/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 306 53 0  
22/09/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons York Assheton Bowmen 127 35 3 (2nd class)
19/09/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 302 52 3  
16/09/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage II Portsmouth KSC Indoor 162 39 1  
16/09/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 424 59 4 (F)
15/09/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Albion KSC outdoor 140 36 1 (3rd class)
14/09/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Chantry Crecy Chantry Hallam 0 0 0  
12/09/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 225 47 1  
08/09/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Junior Windsor KSC outdoor 462 91 17  
08/09/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Junior Windsor KSC outdoor 523 91 14 (1st class)
08/09/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage II Windsor KSC outdoor 123 29 1  
08/09/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Blue Dragons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Rochdale/Middleton 0 0 0  
05/09/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Black Hats Portsmouth KSC Indoor 304 53 0  
05/09/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 293 55 0 (F)
31/08/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Pomfret 60 Pontefract Castle 362 78 6  
31/08/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage II Pomfret 60 Pontefract Castle 147 39 2  
26/08/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons American KSC outdoor 215 110 4 (3rd class)
26/08/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Long Metric IV KSC outdoor 269 56 0 (1st class)
25/08/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 67 19 0  
25/08/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bray I KSC Indoor 102 23 1 (F)
18/08/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons St George KSC outdoor 82 26 0 (3rd class)
16/08/2013 Hugh Purplegrip Summer Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 297 52 0  
15/08/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 325 58 1 (F)
15/08/2013 Hugh Revenant Black Hats Portsmouth KSC Indoor 327 59 0 (F)
12/08/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 297 55 1 (F)
12/08/2013 Hugh Revenant Black Hats Portsmouth KSC Indoor 354 59 1 (F)
11/08/2013 Hugh Revenant Brown Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 47 13 0  
28/07/2013 Hugh Robinson Longbow Brown Dragons Bristol II KSC outdoor 251 57 4 (3rd class)
28/07/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bristol IV KSC outdoor 608 118 23 (1st class)
21/07/2013 Hugh Robinson Longbow Brown Dragons Bristol II New Century 261 77 3 (3rd class)
21/07/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Bristol II New Century 121 37 2  
18/07/2013 Hugh Robinson Longbow Brown Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 62 18 2  
14/07/2013 Hugh Robinson Longbow Brown Dragons Short Windsor KSC outdoor 302 74 3  
14/07/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Barebow Maddie's Jazz Purples Short Windsor KSC outdoor 295 63 3 (Bowman)
07/07/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II FITA 60 KSC outdoor 60 14 0 (3rd class)
07/07/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Black Dragons FITA 60 KSC outdoor 118 25 1 (2nd class)
07/07/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Short Junior National KSC outdoor 274 62 2 (2nd class)
30/06/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Western KSC outdoor 68 20 1  
30/06/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Brown Dragons Western KSC outdoor 140 38 1 (3rd class)
28/06/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Long National Lillieshall 27 9 0 (3rd class)
28/06/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Brown Dragons Long National Lillieshall 52 14 0 (3rd class)
27/06/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II National Lillieshall 85 25 0 (3rd class)
27/06/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Brown Dragons York Lillieshall 44 14 0  
26/06/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II National Lillieshall 71 17 3 (3rd class)
26/06/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Brown Dragons York Lillieshall 40 1 1  
21/06/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Blue Dragons National KSC outdoor 130 28 0 (3rd class)
16/06/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage II Windsor Kedelston 151 41 0  
16/06/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Blue Dragons Windsor Kedelston 244 54 0 (3rd class)
13/06/2013 Hugh Purple Piledriver Blue Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 125 29 0 (2nd class)
10/06/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Short Windsor Wirral Archers 460 94 0 (3rd class)
03/06/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Albion Rochdale/Middleton 173 39 1 (3rd class)
01/06/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 242 52 2  
01/06/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 283 53 1  
30/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 97 25 0 (3rd class)
29/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 284 52 1  
29/05/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 222 41 1  
29/05/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Portsmouth KSC Indoor 202 47 0  
28/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 77 19 0  
26/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons DNU Clout, Gents GNAS Burton Bridge Archers 0 0 0  
25/05/2013 Maddie U12 Georgina Maddie's Jazz Purples Bray I.5 KSC Indoor 84 18 1  
25/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 111 23 0  
24/05/2013 Mel Mel's Blue Recurve JS Purples Bray I.5 KSC Indoor 100 21 0  
24/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 103 21 0  
23/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 368 57 2 (F)
21/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 349 54 4 (F)
19/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Western KSC outdoor 327 69 0 (2nd class)
16/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Warwick KSC outdoor 87 25 0 (3rd class)
09/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 253 51 1  
04/05/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Western Chantry Hallam 138 40 0 (3rd class)
02/05/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC Indoor 408 59 2 (F)
29/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 124 25 0  
29/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Portsmouth KSC Indoor 362 56 5 (F)
25/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Plumage I Portsmouth KSC Indoor 247 49 0  
22/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 128 24 1  
22/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 119 22 1  
21/04/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage I Western Bowmen of Adel, Morley 106 26 1 (3rd class)
21/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Blue Dragons Western Bowmen of Adel, Morley 211 51 0 (2nd class)
18/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Portsmouth 5-zone KSC Indoor 150 34 1  
14/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons National KSC outdoor 60 12 0  
10/04/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage I Bray I KSC Indoor 33 9 1  
10/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Bray I KSC Indoor 90 19 1  
06/04/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage I Western Abbeydale 62 14 1  
06/04/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Western Abbeydale 57 15 5  
01/04/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Western Stalybridge 241 61 0  
31/03/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragon Cutdowns Frostbite KSC outdoor 52 12 1  
24/03/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC Indoor 361 57 7 (E)
21/03/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 187 30 1 (E)
21/03/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 164 28 1 (F)
17/03/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Bray I KSC Indoor 164 25 0 (F)
16/03/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage I Western Archers of Burton Agnes 67 21 1  
16/03/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Western Archers of Burton Agnes 113 29 1  
10/03/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragon Cutdowns Portsmouth KSC Indoor 139 37 0  
10/03/2013 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage I Portsmouth KSC Indoor 100 23 0  
03/03/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 18 KSC outdoor 329 58 0 (F)
24/02/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 25 KSC outdoor 330 56 2  
17/02/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage I Portsmouth KSC outdoor 64 14 0  
17/02/2013 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth KSC outdoor 348 58 2 (F)
03/02/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage I Portsmouth Upton Rec Centre 69 20 0  
03/02/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragon Cutdowns Portsmouth Upton Rec Centre 167 39 0  
27/01/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragon Cutdowns Portsmouth KSC Indoor 139 33 0  
20/01/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragon Cutdowns FITA 18 KSC outdoor 140 31 0  
20/01/2013 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Plumage I FITA 18 KSC outdoor 43 10 0  
06/01/2013 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragon Cutdowns Frostbite KSC outdoor 81 18 0  
23/12/2012 Hugh Revenant Black Dragons Bray I KSC outdoor 71 16 0  
23/12/2012 Hugh Revenant Black Dragons Bray I KSC outdoor 51 15 0  
16/12/2012 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Portsmouth KSC outdoor 177 37 0  
09/12/2012 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Portsmouth KSC outdoor 211 41 3  
09/12/2012 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Portsmouth KSC outdoor 148 35 0  
02/12/2012 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Frostbite KSC outdoor 59 13 0  
25/11/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Portsmouth Caldy Indoor 369 57 4 (F)
18/11/2012 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Bray I KSC outdoor 102 24 1  
18/11/2012 Hugh Revenant Winter Dragons Worcester KSC Indoor 24 10 0  
14/10/2012 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Orange and Whites FITA 24 Marked Field CCB Field, Mouldsworth 29 1 1  
14/10/2012 Hugh Revenant Green Dragons FITA 24 Marked Field CCB Field, Mouldsworth 34 16 0  
13/10/2012 Hugh Revenant Plumage I Western Chantry Hallam 117 27 2  
06/10/2012 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage I Western White Rose Archers, Walesden 101 29 1 (3rd class)
06/10/2012 Hugh Revenant Black Dragons Western White Rose Archers, Walesden 132 32 4 (3rd class)
30/09/2012 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Plumage I St Nicholas KSC outdoor 177 45 2 (3rd class)
30/09/2012 Hugh Revenant Black Dragons St Nicholas KSC outdoor 344 70 8  
23/09/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Albion KSC outdoor 501 94 16 (3rd class)
16/09/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Proficiency 60 Yellow KSC outdoor 122 24 2  
16/09/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows National KSC outdoor 356 70 10 (3rd class)
16/09/2012 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Black Dragons National KSC outdoor 84 24 1 (3rd class)
13/09/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Proficiency 60 Yellow KSC outdoor 126 24 5  
09/09/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Long National Wirral Archers 113 29 2  
01/09/2012 Lizzie U18 Hayes O-Bow Green Dragons Pomfret 60 Pontefract Castle 90 32 0  
01/09/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Black Dragons Pomfret 60 Pontefract Castle 126 33 1  
27/08/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows American KSC outdoor 431 85 10  
11/08/2012 Lizzie U18 Steve's Longbow Orange and Whites Double National Chantry Hallam 91 27 0  
11/08/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Black Dragons Double National Chantry Hallam 221 53 0  
11/08/2012 Lizzie U18 Steve's Longbow Orange and Whites National Chantry Hallam 49 13 0  
11/08/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Black Dragons National Chantry Hallam 142 36 2 (3rd class)
28/07/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites Western Samelsbury Longbow Archers 86 24 0 (3rd class)
28/07/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Black Dragons Western Samelsbury Longbow Archers 135 41 2 (3rd class)
22/07/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Black Dragons Bristol II KSC outdoor 284 66 5 (3rd class)
22/07/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites Bristol II KSC outdoor 214 56 3 (3rd class)
19/07/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Black Dragons National KSC outdoor 83 12 0  
15/07/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 70 KSC outdoor 15 7 0  
15/07/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Angus' Black-White-Blue National KSC outdoor 51 12 1  
08/07/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Green Dragons Stafford KSC outdoor 364 68 1 (F)
08/07/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Angus' Black-White-Blue Stafford KSC outdoor 230 44 1 (F)
01/07/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Angus' Black-White-Blue Windsor Kedelston 128 36 2  
01/07/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Green Dragons Windsor Kedelston 313 75 7 (2nd class)
29/06/2012 Hugh Hayes Longbow Green Dragons National KSC outdoor 66 14 4  
28/06/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Angus' Black-White-Blue National KSC outdoor 87 17 1 (3rd class)
17/06/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Windsor KSC outdoor 494 96 16  
17/06/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites Windsor KSC outdoor 171 43 0 (3rd class)
14/06/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Warwick KSC outdoor 76 20 1  
10/06/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Short Windsor Wirral Archers 344 80 6  
04/06/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites FITA 50 KSC outdoor 102 25 1  
04/06/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows FITA 70 KSC outdoor 128 27 1  
27/05/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Angus' Black-White-Blue Western KSC outdoor 53 17 0  
20/05/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Hereford KSC outdoor 94 19 3  
18/05/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows Warwick KSC outdoor 153 35 3  
17/05/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites Warwick KSC outdoor 28 10 0  
13/05/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve ACC Black Arrows National KSC outdoor 230 50 2  
13/05/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites National KSC outdoor 43 15 0  
05/05/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites Western Chantry Hallam 94 24 1 (3rd class)
05/05/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Western Chantry Hallam 72 22 1  
22/04/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites Western Bowmen of Adel, Morley 71 17 0 (3rd class)
22/04/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Western Bowmen of Adel, Morley 67 15 1  
19/04/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Bray I Clay Lane indoor 98 20 2  
19/04/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Bray I Clay Lane indoor 88 21 0  
31/03/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Windsor Clay Lane outdoor 113 27 4  
25/03/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons National Clay Lane outdoor 38 14 0  
25/03/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Orange Tigers Frostbite Clay Lane outdoor 120 26 1  
15/03/2012 Hugh Steve's Longbow Green Dragons Bray I Clay Lane indoor 106 17 1  
11/03/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Portsmouth Clay Lane indoor 415 60 6 (F)
29/02/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Bray I Clay Lane indoor 166 30 3 (F)
26/02/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve FITA 25 Clay Lane indoor 386 59 3  
16/02/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Bray II Clay Lane indoor 189 29 1 (E)
29/01/2012 Lizzie U18 Robinson Longbow Orange and Whites Portsmouth Orrel Archers Indoor 163 36 1  
29/01/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Portsmouth Orrel Archers Indoor 452 60 7 (E)
22/01/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Frostbite Clay Lane outdoor 158 31 1  
15/01/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Bray I Clay Lane indoor 160 29 1 (F)
12/01/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Bray I Clay Lane indoor 180 28 1 (E)
08/01/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Portsmouth Clay Lane indoor 439 60 3 (E)
05/01/2012 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Bray I Clay Lane indoor 194 29 1 (E)
18/12/2011 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Frostbite Clay Lane outdoor 235 36 7  
13/12/2011 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Portsmouth Clay Lane indoor 442 60 3 (E)
01/12/2011 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Bray I Clay Lane indoor 185 28 1 (E)
26/11/2011 Hugh Samick/Hoyt Recurve Aluminium Recurve Bray I Clay Lane indoor 160 28 1 (F)
Generated by ArcheryScores v1.87